top of page

RDV à 11h45
à Basse-Goulaine 

Match à 13h00

Saison 2023 - 2024
Convocations Séniors

Séniors A

U11 Premier League

U11 Premier League

Séniors B

Séniors D

Séniors C

07/04/2024

14/04/2024

24/03/2024

17/03/2024

Championnat

Championnat

Adv : La Baule

Championnat

Adv : La Grigonnais

Domicile

Extérieur

Domicile

Beaucouzé

Championnat

Adv : Bouvron

Extérieur

RDV à   13H00
Match à 15H00

Adresse du stade :

Stade Henri Michel

Adresse du stade :

 

12 route de l'Ocean

44170 La Grigonnais

RDV à 12h45
à Basse Goulaine
Match à 15h00

RDV à 13h30
à Basse-Goulaine 

Match à 15h00

RDV à 11h20
à Basse Goulaine
Match à 13h00

Adresse du stade :

Adresse du stade :

Rue Eugene Couetoux du Tertre
44130 BOUVRON

1.Yakhoub NDIAYE

2-Vlad IAKOVLEV

3-Maxime CAMUS

4- Lucas GALLARD

5- Matthias GUERIF

6- Sadio CALCINELLI

7- Maxime SOURICE

8- Etienne JANG

9-Yannick MOUSSA

10-Lucas ZIMMERMAN

11- Benoit FORVEILLE

12-Husein SAZAK

13- Mahmoud SOW

14-Joackim LETARD

1- Julien PONDEVIE

2- Enzo HUBERT

3- Bafode DRAME

4- Peyman ISMAYILLI

5- Mathis GOMES

6- Rémi FEVRIER

7- Corenthin HURE

8- Dylan TARDIF

9- Samuel KOUAKO

10- Romain ESNEAU

11- Kilian BOUYER

12- Yannick JEAN PIERRE

13- Nathan DOUSSIN

14- Luca FRANCHI

1 - Kévin Gullu

2 - Yourko Rondineau
3 - Noa Masiee
4 - Kévin Aubert

5 - Samuel Kouako
6 - Jean Baptiste Binard
7 - Raphaël Tudor
8 - Damien Coupel
9 - Remi Fevrier
10 - Nathan Anneau
11 - Malo Guillotin
12 - Corentin Marot
13 - Kilian Bouyer
14- Simon Roy

Touche:  

1- Kevin Aubert

2- Adrien Leiglat

3- Eliot Bardon

4- Antoine Mazoyer

5- Donovan Mace

6- Pierre Le Buhe

7- Jean Baptiste Binard

8- Malo Guillotin

9- Corentin Marot

10- Kevin Gullu

11- Raphael Tudor

12- Ronan Doisneau

13- 

14- 

Entraîneurs :
Olivier QUINT - 06 63 46 29 11
Emmanuel BREUVAL

Entraîneurs : 
Anthony REMAUD - 06 80 04 61 23
Jérémy FLETY - Jérôme CAUDAL

Entraîneurs : 
CAMUS Bertrand
COUPEL Vincent

Entraîneurs : 

Kévin AUBERT 06 64 10 78 91

bottom of page